FREEDOM RUN - STATESBORO, GA - 04/28/2018

Division: 5K

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age Gender

1
456 NEWSOME BRYAN     17:44.58 27 M

2
324 DARCANGELO MICAH     18:06.34 15 M

3
498 WRIGHT TREVOR     18:10.04 21 M

4
539 PRATHER BRYCE     18:14.22 15 M

5
412 GOOD JOSIAH     18:37.08 21 M

6
396 ELLIS TIMOTHY     20:17.03 21 M

7
437 KILPATRICK DEVANTE     20:37.38 24 M

8
384 COOKE DAVID     20:40.24 23 M

9
500 YANCEY JOHN     21:08.22 12 M

10
519 DOTY ROGER     21:13.99 56 M

11
465 RAY DUSTY     21:39.71 20 M

12
441 KOROWIN ROMAN     21:59.67 18 M

13
350 ADAMS DENI     22:06.28 25 F

14
475 SCHOUTEN SAM     22:08.51 20 M

15
321 LOWE EMERY     22:08.56 23 M

16
409 FRYE MATTHEW     22:21.37 18 M

17
365 BOOTH JAPETH     22:24.64 17 M

18
492 WALKER ANNA     22:32.55 21 F

19
477 SEVERANCE CALEB     22:40.82 19 M

20
464 RANDOLPH TAVEYUS     23:28.94 23 M

21
364 BOERNER ANDREW     23:30.88 21 M

22
512 COPLAND CLAY     24:17.87 22 M

23
455 MOORE HIGHLAND     24:19.38 21 M

24
435 JONES DAKTOA     24:21.54 21 M

25
501 YANCEY RYAN     24:34.13 9 F

26
516 DAVIS SHAWNEE     24:38.77 20 M

27
315 PERKINS CURTIS     24:43.89 43 M

28
528 HORMEL JOHN     24:44.69 45 M

29
406 FRANTZ ZACH     24:50.12 19 M

30
521 ESTEP SAMANTHA     24:57.20 19 F

31
479 SIMMONS SEAN     24:58.71 21 M

32
488 SUMNER AUSTIN     25:01.84 20 M

33
400 FITE MARCUS     25:02.93 20 M

34
331 ETHAN LEE DANIEL     25:32.34 16 M

35
484 SORILLA YSIDRO     25:53.32 28 M

36
389 DEGOTO SABINE     25:53.35 25 F

37
301 ESPINOZA EMILY     26:05.27 18 F

38
351 ADAMS MICHAEL     26:07.22 28 M

39
442 KURING JAMIE     26:07.74 18 M

40
432 JENNINGS EDWARD     26:08.73 18 M

41
504 BILLINGSLEY AARON     26:26.46 7 M

42
503 BILLINGSLEY DREW     26:26.57 37 M

43
449 LYLE LELAND     26:50.86 22 M

44
313 BLANCHETT PAYTON     27:03.01 16 F

45
481 SMITH CASHAUNDA     27:16.91 37 F

46
333 HALDEMAN HANSUK     27:21.87 21 M

47
332 PONIVAS DREW     27:31.62 40 M

48
506 BOROWSKI DON     27:40.39 51 M

49
510 CLEVELAND SAMANTHA     27:44.57 22 F

50
534 NOBILIO JOSEPH     27:58.21 62 M

51
325 AUSMUS SHAWN     28:10.46 22 M

52
403 FORD JARED     28:15.97 30 M

53
352 ADAMS JORDAN     28:50.73 18 M

54
520 DUDLEY DAVID     28:50.73 69 M

55
418 GROOVER CINDY     29:01.35 49 F

56
509 BRYANT ALFRED     29:16.31 22 M

57
391 DOOLITTLE CONNOR     29:27.23 19 M

58
485 SPENCER CAROLINE     29:44.78 20 F

59
523 FAKOREDE SAMUEL     29:48.02 25 M

60
448 LOGAN WILLIAM     29:48.67 22 M

61
450 MANLEY LILLIAN     29:56.83 18 F

62
399 FINCH MORGAN     29:58.32 20 F

63
536 O'REAR ABIGAIL     30:07.28 19 F

64
415 GRIZZARD RYAN     30:11.58 19 M

65
466 RICHARDSON AMBER     30:12.53 22 F

66
416 GRIZZARD MARK     30:14.63 50 M

67
535 O'REAR CHAD     30:22.03 47 M

68
353 ATWOOD CALEB     30:22.10 22 M

69
417 GRIZZARD VICKI     30:27.10 47 F

70
458 POOLE CHRISTOPHER     30:33.96 22 M

71
476 SELBY MASON     30:57.65 24 M

72
421 HARPER MARCUS     31:04.76 21 M

73
381 CHANDLER BAILEY     31:15.18 28 F

74
326 REDWIRE DAVID     31:37.69 49 M

75
459 POPE KRISTE     31:58.83 49 F

76
525 FLOYD DIANNA     32:10.47 50 F

77
433 JOHNSON JACOB     32:18.90 22 M

78
375 BUSSELL AMANDA     32:26.82 18 F

79
318 REISS JAMIE     32:40.04 34 F

80
303 SCHMID ALICE     33:10.01 60 F

81
337 VIRNA TROILLA     33:43.92 49 F

82
336 JAVIER MOLINA     33:44.40 18 M

83
543 SIKES JOE     33:58.68 38 M

84
542 SIKES COLIN     33:59.03 11 M

85
514 CRUZ ASHLEY     35:12.20 21 F

86
414 GRAHAM LUKE     35:13.79 22 M

87
515 CULPEPPER AMBER     35:33.28 34 F

88
386 CRUMBLEY DOMINIQUE     35:34.83 34 M

89
335 MARGESON KATY     35:36.22 34 F

90
334 FERGUSON SHAUN     35:36.75 36 M

91
330 LYLE LELAND     36:27.33 52 M

92
524 FLOYD NANCY     36:37.86 26 F

93
327 CHAMPION MICHAEL     36:40.22 16 M

94
540 ROBERTS LOIS     37:02.46 75 F

95
306 LEE DANNIE     38:17.99 67 M

96
533 MORRISON KIERSTEN     38:28.55 21 F

97
545 WEBB LINDSEY     38:28.80 21 F

98
316 HOLBROOK ROBERT     38:46.93 12 M

99
425 HOLBROOK ELIZABETH     39:21.65 50 F

100
378 CAMACHO MERY     40:09.12 24 F

101
380 CARMONA YASMIN     40:09.23 28 F

102
508 BROWN KRISTEN     44:14.74 18 F

103
541 SALAZAR AUSTIN     44:14.90 20 M

104
317 KEYES PAUL     45:30.24 22 M

105
368 BROOKS TALIA     45:35.97 19 F

106
507 BROOKS MIKE     45:36.06 48 M

107
502 BERGFIELD COREY     45:47.98 18 M

108
453 BERGFIELD SHAWN     45:48.50 20 M

109
513 CREEKMORE CAYLEY     45:56.85 20 F

110
522 ETTERLING KRISTEN     45:56.88 18 F

111
357 BERGFIELD HOLLY     45:56.93 44 M

112
393 DUNN DJ     47:41.41 57 M

113
394 DUNN BEV     47:42.00 59 F

114
532 LLUVERAS KELLY     48:24.37 51 F

115
544 STEWART BEN     48:24.53 19 M

116
383 COLE DALTON     48:49.66 22 M

117
526 HARRELL HAGAN     48:54.51 22 M

118
408 FREEMAN TOMMY     51:57.76 25 M

119
491 VILLALOBOS ALEJANDRA     52:11.84 21 F

120
429 JAMES RICHARD     52:43.76 24 M


Division: RUCK

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age Gender
1 445 LEITNER THOMAS     24:55.59 20 M
2 463 PULLIAM THOMAS     25:36.46 21 M
3 482 SMITH LEONROBERT     25:48.84 25 M
4 447 LOFLAND MARCUS     26:17.42 22 M
5 427 HUGHES PRESTON     26:43.44 21 M
6 322 BRINSON CHRISTOPHER     27:34.09 24 M
7 366 BRADSHAW GARRETT     28:10.62 22 M
8 359 BECHTEL AKIRA     28:11.55 19 M
9 462 PULLIAM CHRISTOPHER     28:39.27 34 M
10 493 WALKER GRIFFIN     28:56.63 20 M
11 454 MILLS CHRISTOPHER     30:05.70 23 M
12 434 JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER     31:03.88 19 M
13 460 POPE CASEY     31:50.60 20 M
14 489 TUTTLE RON     32:22.14 47 M
15 428 JACKSON TREY     32:43.78 21 M
16 424 HICKEY NOAH     36:10.61 22 M
17 319 WILLIAM WALKER     56:50.74 19 M
18 395 DUNN JOSEPH     56:51.92 18 M


Division: 10K

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age Gender

1
511 COLON-GAUD CHECO     36:59.46 39 M

2
446 LINDSAY JACOB     37:12.75 17 M

3
527 HEHN TREVOR     40:28.91 32 M

4
328 BATT SARAH     46:08.58 53 F

5
423 HERD CALEB     47:25.48 21 M

6
529 JACKSON DANIEL     47:43.38 49 M

7
517 DENMARK BRAD     48:04.23 39 M

8
440 KOLMAN JESSICA     49:08.37 19 F

9
505 BISSECK MARC     49:11.89 48 M

10
486 STEWART MADISON     50:41.77 21 F

11
371 BROWN ZACHARY     54:26.31 19 M

12
369 BROWN MISSY     54:26.92 47 F

13
377 CAMACHO TANIA     54:27.01 23 F

14
370 BROWN DAVID     54:27.80 48 M

15
398 FAIR MINDY     55:04.33 37 F

16
376 CALLAWAY TOMMY     55:09.76 42 M

17
430 JEDLICKA JACQUELINE     56:22.85 20 F

18
518 DENMARK ANNA     56:29.97 37 F

19
457 PLOOR RACHEL     57:51.69 29 F

20
473 SCALESE DOMINIC     58:27.15 19 M

21
472 SCALESE MATTHEW     58:27.61 41 M

22
531 KING KRISTIE     58:59.73 34 F

23
300 GARNER JESSICA     59:19.35 35 F

24
537 PEDEN ANGIE   1:00:45.77 41 F

25
494 WESLEY DESTINEE   1:07:47.13 22 F

26
354 BABOT MICHELLE   1:08:14.08 37 F

27
538 PERRIN LINDSAY   1:11:57.52 20 F

28
360 BEERBOWER KELSEY   1:13:08.61 22 F

29
361 BILLMAN TAYLOR   1:13:10.43 19 F

30
329 FREEMAN HOLLY   1:13:37.74 41 F

31
385 COX KIERSTEN   1:13:39.50 21 F

32
305 LAMB FRANKLIN   1:16:36.91 43 M

33
422 HERD JAMES   1:19:23.06 60 M

TIMING BY: Play Hard Event Timing, LLC
www.playhardeventtiming.com