CODA 5K - BEAUFORT, SC - 02/16/2013
Top Males Overall in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 363 BRETT MATHER     19:13.44 27
2 665 Geoff Riehl     19:28.52 34
3 997 Christopher Tillis     19:47.89 21
Top Females Overall in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 635 Melanie Williams     22:13.17 40
2 974 JENNIFER SNIDER     24:02.03 42
3 648 Pam Wentworth     24:47.67 47
Male 9 and Under in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 657 Nash Mills     21:10.18 8
2 662 Martin Belden     21:13.62 9
3 634 Li Ward     27:49.57 9
Male 10-19 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 1000 Jack Gambla     22:32.91 14
2 346 MARCUS COOK     22:43.69 14
3 999 John Bell     23:10.58 14
Male 20-29 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 644 Justin Grunes     21:23.06 28
2 658 John Wienardt     23:00.32 25
3 998 Devin Carr     25:29.87 23
 Male 30-39 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 979 RICHARD VIDINHA     20:54.95 33
2 654 David Hannaford     21:20.04 30
3 653 Phillip Goebel     23:23.97 31
Male 40-49 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 649 Randy Wentworth     22:12.53 46
2 343 DEREK COMERFORD     24:27.79 48
3 616 Samuel Gross     27:14.70 44
Male 50-59 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 360 FRED KUHN     23:30.39 56
2 641 Billy Wilkie     23:42.10 54
3 973 JACK SNIDER     24:01.38 52
Male 60-69 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 274 JOHN BACKOF     27:37.28 60
2 615 Bill Escher     28:48.24 69
3 774 RON PEDERSON     30:54.01 65
70 and Over in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 972 ROGER SMITH   1:01:33.44 84
Female 9 and Under in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 996 Brooke Smith     42:29.85 6
Female 10-19 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 986 Grace Stewart     26:49.26 18
2 622 Anna Kendall Karr     53:16.45 16
Female 20-29 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 625 Michelle Mayer     25:43.06 26
2 629 Brittany Riedmayer     26:17.14 24
3 617 Kelli Harper     26:54.15 27
Female 30-39 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 356 LYNETTA HICKMAN     25:42.88 31
2 319 JESSICA CHAPMAN     26:11.71 32
3 960 SARAH PORTER     27:12.30 34
Female 40-49 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 608 Merrill Aldhizer     27:08.48 41
2 273 TORI AUSTIN     28:06.26 48
3 633 Amy Trask     28:45.07 44
Female 50-59 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 987 Mary Cunningham     27:58.36 57
2 655 Julie Bell     32:07.82 51
3 361 ROSEMARY LEWIS     39:14.55 56
Female 60-69 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 645 Barbara Krakehl     25:44.75 64
2 602 Linda Ammons     28:05.47 66
3 369 BEV PEDERSEN     31:13.89 65
Female 70 and Over in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Age
1 628 Maryalice Rhatigan     45:48.56 70
2 664 Joyce Lovell     56:00.35 76
3 971 HEADLEY SMITH   1:01:33.78 81