FREEDOM RUN - STATESBORO, GA - 04/28/2018
Division: 5K
Top Male Overall 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
456 NEWSOME BRYAN     17:44.58 27


Top Female Overall 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
350 ADAMS DENI     22:06.28 25


Male 10 and Under 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
504 BILLINGSLEY AARON     26:26.46 7


Male 11-14 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
500 YANCEY JOHN     21:08.22 12

2
542 SIKES COLIN     33:59.03 11

3
316 HOLBROOK ROBERT     38:46.93 12


Male 15-19 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
324 DARCANGELO MICAH     18:06.34 15

2
539 PRATHER BRYCE     18:14.22 15

3
441 KOROWIN ROMAN     21:59.67 18

4
409 FRYE MATTHEW     22:21.37 18

5
365 BOOTH JAPETH     22:24.64 17

6
477 SEVERANCE CALEB     22:40.82 19

7
406 FRANTZ ZACH     24:50.12 19

8
331 ETHAN LEE DANIEL     25:32.34 16

9
442 KURING JAMIE     26:07.74 18

10
432 JENNINGS EDWARD     26:08.73 18

11
352 ADAMS JORDAN     28:50.73 18

12
391 DOOLITTLE CONNOR     29:27.23 19

13
415 GRIZZARD RYAN     30:11.58 19

14
336 JAVIER MOLINA     33:44.40 18

15
327 CHAMPION MICHAEL     36:40.22 16

16
502 BERGFIELD COREY     45:47.98 18

17
544 STEWART BEN     48:24.53 19


Male 20-24 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
498 WRIGHT TREVOR     18:10.04 21

2
412 GOOD JOSIAH     18:37.08 21

3
396 ELLIS TIMOTHY     20:17.03 21

4
437 KILPATRICK DEVANTE     20:37.38 24

5
384 COOKE DAVID     20:40.24 23

6
465 RAY DUSTY     21:39.71 20

7
475 SCHOUTEN SAM     22:08.51 20

8
321 LOWE EMERY     22:08.56 23

9
464 RANDOLPH TAVEYUS     23:28.94 23

10
364 BOERNER ANDREW     23:30.88 21

11
512 COPLAND CLAY     24:17.87 22

12
455 MOORE HIGHLAND     24:19.38 21

13
435 JONES DAKTOA     24:21.54 21

14
516 DAVIS SHAWNEE     24:38.77 20

15
479 SIMMONS SEAN     24:58.71 21

16
488 SUMNER AUSTIN     25:01.84 20

17
400 FITE MARCUS     25:02.93 20

18
449 LYLE LELAND     26:50.86 22

19
333 HALDEMAN HANSUK     27:21.87 21

20
325 AUSMUS SHAWN     28:10.46 22

21
509 BRYANT ALFRED     29:16.31 22

22
448 LOGAN WILLIAM     29:48.67 22

23
353 ATWOOD CALEB     30:22.10 22

24
458 POOLE CHRISTOPHER     30:33.96 22

25
476 SELBY MASON     30:57.65 24

26
421 HARPER MARCUS     31:04.76 21

27
433 JOHNSON JACOB     32:18.90 22

28
414 GRAHAM LUKE     35:13.79 22

29
541 SALAZAR AUSTIN     44:14.90 20

30
317 KEYES PAUL     45:30.24 22

31
453 BERGFIELD SHAWN     45:48.50 20

32
383 COLE DALTON     48:49.66 22

33
526 HARRELL HAGAN     48:54.51 22

34
429 JAMES RICHARD     52:43.76 24


Male 25-29 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
484 SORILLA YSIDRO     25:53.32 28

2
351 ADAMS MICHAEL     26:07.22 28

3
523 FAKOREDE SAMUEL     29:48.02 25

4
408 FREEMAN TOMMY     51:57.76 25


Male 30-34 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
403 FORD JARED     28:15.97 30

2
386 CRUMBLEY DOMINIQUE     35:34.83 34


Male 35-39 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
503 BILLINGSLEY DREW     26:26.57 37

2
543 SIKES JOE     33:58.68 38

3
334 FERGUSON SHAUN     35:36.75 36


Male 40-44 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
315 PERKINS CURTIS     24:43.89 43

2
332 PONIVAS DREW     27:31.62 40

3
357 BERGFIELD HOLLY     45:56.93 44

Male 45-49

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
528 HORMEL JOHN     24:44.69 45

2
535 O'REAR CHAD     30:22.03 47

3
326 REDWIRE DAVID     31:37.69 49

4
507 BROOKS MIKE     45:36.06 48

Male 50-54 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
506 BOROWSKI DON     27:40.39 51

2
416 GRIZZARD MARK     30:14.63 50

3
330 LYLE LELAND     36:27.33 52


Male 55-59 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
519 DOTY ROGER     21:13.99 56

2
393 DUNN DJ     47:41.41 57


Male 60 and Over 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
534 NOBILIO JOSEPH     27:58.21 62

2
520 DUDLEY DAVID     28:50.73 69

3
306 LEE DANNIE     38:17.99 67

Female 10 and Under 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
501 YANCEY RYAN     24:34.13 9

Female 11-14 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age


Female 15-19 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
521 ESTEP SAMANTHA     24:57.20 19

2
301 ESPINOZA EMILY     26:05.27 18

3
313 BLANCHETT PAYTON     27:03.01 16

4
450 MANLEY LILLIAN     29:56.83 18

5
536 O'REAR ABIGAIL     30:07.28 19

6
375 BUSSELL AMANDA     32:26.82 18

7
508 BROWN KRISTEN     44:14.74 18

8
368 BROOKS TALIA     45:35.97 19

9
522 ETTERLING KRISTEN     45:56.88 18


Female 20-24 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
492 WALKER ANNA     22:32.55 21

2
510 CLEVELAND SAMANTHA     27:44.57 22

3
485 SPENCER CAROLINE     29:44.78 20

4
399 FINCH MORGAN     29:58.32 20

5
466 RICHARDSON AMBER     30:12.53 22

6
514 CRUZ ASHLEY     35:12.20 21

7
533 MORRISON KIERSTEN     38:28.55 21

8
545 WEBB LINDSEY     38:28.80 21

9
378 CAMACHO MERY     40:09.12 24

10
513 CREEKMORE CAYLEY     45:56.85 20

11
491 VILLALOBOS ALEJANDRA     52:11.84 21

Female 25-29 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
389 DEGOTO SABINE     25:53.35 25

2
381 CHANDLER BAILEY     31:15.18 28

3
524 FLOYD NANCY     36:37.86 26

4
380 CARMONA YASMIN     40:09.23 28


Female 30-34 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
318 REISS JAMIE     32:40.04 34

2
515 CULPEPPER AMBER     35:33.28 34

3
335 MARGESON KATY     35:36.22 34


Female 35-39 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
481 SMITH CASHAUNDA     27:16.91 37

Female 45-49 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
418 GROOVER CINDY     29:01.35 49

2
417 GRIZZARD VICKI     30:27.10 47

3
459 POPE KRISTE     31:58.83 49

4
337 VIRNA TROILLA     33:43.92 49

Female 50-54 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
525 FLOYD DIANNA     32:10.47 50

2
425 HOLBROOK ELIZABETH     39:21.65 50

3
532 LLUVERAS KELLY     48:24.37 51

Female 55-59 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
394 DUNN BEV     47:42.00 59


Female 60 and Over

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
303 SCHMID ALICE     33:10.01 60

2
540 ROBERTS LOIS     37:02.46 75

Division: 10K

Top Male Overall

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
511 COLON-GAUD CHECO     36:59.46 39


Top Female Overall

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
328 BATT SARAH     46:08.58 53


Male 15-19 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
446 LINDSAY JACOB     37:12.75 17

2
371 BROWN ZACHARY     54:26.31 19

3
473 SCALESE DOMINIC     58:27.15 19


Male 20-24 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
423 HERD CALEB     47:25.48 21


Male 25-29 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age


Male 30-34 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
527 HEHN TREVOR     40:28.91 32


Male 35-39 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
517 DENMARK BRAD     48:04.23 39

Male 40-44

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
376 CALLAWAY TOMMY     55:09.76 42

2
472 SCALESE MATTHEW     58:27.61 41

3
305 LAMB FRANKLIN   1:16:36.91 43

Male 45-49 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
529 JACKSON DANIEL     47:43.38 49

2
505 BISSECK MARC     49:11.89 48

3
370 BROWN DAVID     54:27.80 48


Male 60 and Over 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
422 HERD JAMES   1:19:23.06 60


Female 15-19 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
440 KOLMAN JESSICA     49:08.37 19

2
361 BILLMAN TAYLOR   1:13:10.43 19


Female 20-24 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
486 STEWART MADISON     50:41.77 21

2
377 CAMACHO TANIA     54:27.01 23

3
430 JEDLICKA JACQUELINE     56:22.85 20

4
494 WESLEY DESTINEE   1:07:47.13 22

5
538 PERRIN LINDSAY   1:11:57.52 20

6
360 BEERBOWER KELSEY   1:13:08.61 22

7
385 COX KIERSTEN   1:13:39.50 21

Female 25-29 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
457 PLOOR RACHEL     57:51.69 29


Female 30-34 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
531 KING KRISTIE     58:59.73 34


Female 35-39 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
398 FAIR MINDY     55:04.33 37

2
518 DENMARK ANNA     56:29.97 37

3
300 GARNER JESSICA     59:19.35 35

4
354 BABOT MICHELLE   1:08:14.08 37

Female 40-44 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
537 PEDEN ANGIE   1:00:45.77 41

2
329 FREEMAN HOLLY   1:13:37.74 41

Female 45-49 

Position
Bib # Name Finish Age

1
369 BROWN MISSY     54:26.92 47

TIMING BY: Play Hard Event Timing,LLC
www.playhardeventtiming.com